|
MICHAELA CREAGER
( Bib # 3075 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
|
|
|
RYLEE ADAMS
( Bib # 5010 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
|
|
|
AUBREY MADDOCK
Uniontown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
|
|
|
Jaxson Green
( Bib # 6817 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
VAUGHN WEBER
( Bib # 3084 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ANDREW COLETTI
( Bib # 6116 )
Dundee, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
RAUN TEDRICK
( Bib # 6477 )
Sherrodsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BRYSON ECKELBERRY
( Bib # 3080 )
Newcomerstown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
NOLYN CHRISTENSEN-KOPP
( Bib # 6462 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
VICTORIA CHRISTENSEN-RANKIN
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ZOE HARDY
( Bib # 5813 )
uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
AURORA DAY
( Bib # 5024 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Cohen Von Kennel
( Bib # 6105 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BLAKE GARABRANDT
Dennison, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JAYCE MILES
( Bib # 5039 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
OLIVER LINDSEY
( Bib # 3927 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
AUSTIN BECKER
( Bib # 6408 )
beach city, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
PAYTON DOANE
( Bib # 3775 )
Gnadenhutten, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
OWEN CUMMINGS
Gnadenhutten, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
RYLAN ROGERS
( Bib # 5065 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ATTICUS DAY
( Bib # 5018 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
IZAAC WRIGHT
( Bib # 6819 )
Strasburg, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
PHOENIX EMERY
New philadelpia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
DANIEL NORMAN
( Bib # 5025 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
EMMETT FIERBAUGH
( Bib # 3057 )
Bowerston, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|