|
Harrison Krause
( Bib # 462 )
Glastonbury, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Amanda Walsh
( Bib # 525 )
South Windsor, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Cole McNamara
( Bib # 482 )
Plainville, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Caitrin Huysman
( Bib # 451 )
Collinsville, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Evan Zach
( Bib # 535 )
Danielson, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Collin Robinson
( Bib # 497 )
Manchester, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Eugene Dacgeno Wong
( Bib # 531 )
Hartford, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Zak Johnson
( Bib # 452 )
East Hampton, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Meghan Weeks
( Bib # 526 )
Portland, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Ryan Kelly
( Bib # 455 )
Coventry, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Rachael Shane
( Bib # 513 )
West Hartford, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Russell Weeks
( Bib # 527 )
Portland, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Joshua Richards
( Bib # 495 )
Manchester, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Clair Babecki
( Bib # 400 )
West Haven, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Sara Rogers
( Bib # 499 )
Pittston, ME
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Benjamin Nollet
( Bib # 487 )
New London, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Colleen Jost
( Bib # 453 )
Manchester, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Vincenza Guariniello
( Bib # 443 )
Vernon, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Colleen Jost
( Bib # 543 )
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Lazarus Pittman
( Bib # 489 )
Storrs Mansfield, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Christian Smutnick
( Bib # 521 )
Pomfret Center, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Kimberly Welch
( Bib # 529 )
Marlborough, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Kevin Ehrlich
( Bib # 432 )
South Windsor, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Alessandro Cardito
( Bib # 420 )
Hoboken, NJ
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Molly Deming
( Bib # 431 )
Newington, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|