|
CHRISTOPHER AGUIRRE
( Bib # 1516 )
dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JAYDEN ANDERSON
( Bib # 186 )
new Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
DEAGAN BEABER
( Bib # 1167 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JOHN BLAIR
( Bib # 1179 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CHASE BOLTZ
( Bib # 181 )
NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ARON BRINDLEY
( Bib # 1515 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JOEY CARLISLE
( Bib # 232 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ROBBIE COPPLE
( Bib # 214 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
HAYDEN COX
( Bib # 1122 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JONAH COX
( Bib # 1 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CONNOR CROY
( Bib # 1085 )
West Lafayette, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CARSEN DOTY
( Bib # 1299 )
Nashville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BRODY FERRELL
( Bib # 1084 )
Sherrodsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CARTER FRONSMAN
( Bib # 6796 )
Newcomerstown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
FRANKLIN FRONSMAN III
Newcomerstown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ETHAN GIESEY
( Bib # 6778 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Garin Gingerich
( Bib # 6947 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
LUCAS GLADSTONE
( Bib # 184 )
uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CONNER GREENE
( Bib # 1142 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
COLE GRIESEN
( Bib # 188 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
LANDEN GUSPYT
( Bib # 1121 )
Port Washington, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
landon hanna
( Bib # 1506 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BRADY HART
( Bib # 208 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
WILLIAM HOLLAND
( Bib # 1114 )
Midvale, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|
|
NATHAN HUNTER
Gnadenhutten, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
All Ages
|
|